Information

Icon
Icon
UTC Fire and Security SFP100FX1310TSC20KM
UTC Fire and Security SFP100FX1310TSC20KM

UTC Fire and Security SFP100FX1310TSC20KM Sfp 100Base-Fx Mini-Gbic - 2Sm (1310Nm)

ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-GEC-SFP100FX1310TSC20KM
Manufacturer:  UTC Fire and Security
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP100FX1310TSC20KM
Model Number:  SFP100FX1310TSC20KM
Browse By ALL other  UTC Fire and Security Products
UTC Fire and Security SFP100FX1310TSC20KM
Your Price:110.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Sfp 100Base-Fx Mini-Gbic - 2Sm (1310Nm)

Description

Description:

SFP 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC - 2SM (1310nm) - 20km

Reward Points

111 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items