Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST

Tripp Lite N490-016-STST Fiber Optic Patch Panel For 16 Port

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N490016ST
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N490-016-STST
Model Number:  N490-016-STST
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST
Your Price:167.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332135346

GTIN-14:

00037332135346

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332135346

Brief Product Description:

Fiber Optic Patch Panel For 16 Port

Description

Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables. Panel measures 19" wide by 1.75" high. Tripp Lite Lifetime warranty.

Reward Points

168 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

DataComm 30-1518 8-Way Splitter;1GHz
11.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 70-0030 8 port data module
26.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 70-0041 custom enclosure for 70 series
19.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Elk Products SWB28 Structured Wiring Box;28
88.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Elk Products SWFD14 flush mount door for SWB14
30.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-DP6 4x4 Phone/4-Port Data/1x6 Vid
53.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47605-4PL 42
71.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 48210-MCH Decora Media System Media Hub
188.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items