Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST

Tripp Lite N490-016-STST 16 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (St/St)

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRL-N490016STST
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N490-016-STST
Model Number:  N490-016-STST
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST
Your Price:136.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332135346

GTIN-14:

00037332135346

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332135346

Brief Product Description:

16 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (St/St)

Description

Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables. Panel measures 19" wide by 1.75" high. Tripp Lite Lifetime warranty.

Reward Points

137 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Leviton HAI 47605-C5B 6-Port CAT5e Expansion Module
28.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49255-H24 high density 24- port patch
56.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 5G596-U12 12-port patch panel
83.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 69586-U24 eXtreme 6+ Patch Panel;24-Port
168.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 69586-U89 Extreme 6+ Patch Block
105.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Legrand 364397-01 Basic Network Center
51.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Legrand 364398-02 Advanced Network Center
54.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Legrand AC1012 6 Port CAT5E network interface
40.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Legrand AC1013 6 Port CAT6 network interface
52.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Legrand IC1000 inQuire Intercom Module
76.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Suttle SAM-V8 8 Port Voice Board
21.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite N252-024 24-PORT CAT6 PATCH PANEL 568B, 1U
61.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items