Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N370-05M
Tripp Lite N370-05M

Tripp Lite N370-05M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N37005M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N370-05M
Model Number:  N370-05M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N370-05M
Your Price:27.88
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332099518

GTIN-14:

00037332099518

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332099518

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description

Tripp Lite's 5-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

28 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items