Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N368-20M
Tripp Lite N368-20M

Tripp Lite N368-20M 20M Lcst Dup Smf 8.3 Fiber Cab

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N36820M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N368-20M
Model Number:  N368-20M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N368-20M
Your Price:39.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

100373321643

GTIN-14:

00037332157959

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332157959

Brief Product Description:

20M Lcst Dup Smf 8.3 Fiber Cab

Description

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

40 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items