Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N368-07M
Tripp Lite N368-07M

Tripp Lite N368-07M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Pa

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRL-N36807M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N368-07M
Model Number:  N368-07M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N368-07M
Your Price:25.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332138347

GTIN-14:

00037332138347

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332138347

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Pa

Description

Tripp Lite's 7-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

26 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items