Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N356-02M
Tripp Lite N356-02M

Tripp Lite N356-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N35602M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N356-02M
Model Number:  N356-02M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N356-02M
Your Price:23.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332098085

GTIN-14:

00037332098085

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332098085

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

24 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Tripp Lite P134-06N-DVIACT Displayporttodviactiveconvtr
30.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 30335 Pb24S-Ac Main Adapter-Ruggzd
515.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Altronix TB8 Removeable 8 Connector Block
4.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SR48SIDE Side Panel For Sr48Ub Rack Enc
95.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite P312-006 Tripp Lite 6Ft Mini Stereo Aud
3.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Alarm Saf TVDC-1624 Tvdc-1624 9-24V2A 4Z
289.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items