Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N356-01M
Tripp Lite N356-01M

Tripp Lite N356-01M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/Sc

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N35601M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N356-01M
Model Number:  N356-01M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N356-01M
Your Price:22.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332122445

GTIN-14:

00037332122445

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332122445

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/Sc

Description

Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

23 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Tripp Lite P047-006-10A Pwrcord Adpt 10' 100-250V
16.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SPS415HGULTRA Surge Protector Strip Medical
143.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SR48UBDPWD 48U Rack Enclosure Server Cabi
2,385.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite TLP608RUSBB Surge 6 Outlet 3.4A Usb Charge
40.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items