Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N354-09M
Tripp Lite N354-09M

Tripp Lite N354-09M Patch Cable Fiber Opt 9M/30Ft

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N35409M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N354-09M
Model Number:  N354-09M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N354-09M
Your Price:31.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332134851

GTIN-14:

00037332134851

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332134851

Brief Product Description:

Patch Cable Fiber Opt 9M/30Ft

Description

Tripp Lite's 9-meter ( 30ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

32 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Tripp Lite P561-025 Dvi Single Link Tdms Cble 25'
29.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 30335 Pb24S-Ac Main Adapter-Ruggzd
515.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite UPB-02K6-1U Portable 1-Port Usb Batt Chg
17.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SR48SIDE Side Panel For Sr48Ub Rack Enc
95.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite TLP604TEL Surge Protector Strip 120V 6 D
12.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Alarm Saf TVDC-1624 Tvdc-1624 9-24V2A 4Z
289.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite OMNI1000ISO Ups 1000Va Power Supply
458.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items