Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N354-01M
Tripp Lite N354-01M

Tripp Lite N354-01M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N35401M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N354-01M
Model Number:  N354-01M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N354-01M
Your Price:20.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117878

GTIN-14:

00037332117878

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117878

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description

Tripp Lite's 1-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

21 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Power-Sonic PW-DCG12100 Dcg12-100 12V 100Ah; Gel B
359.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SU12000RT4UHW 12000Va 8400W Ups Smart Online
7,436.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Yuasa Battery YUA1203000 3 Amp 12V Charger Yuasa
44.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SRCOOL18K Portable Cooling Unt A/C 18K
2,397.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5700-221 Ps-V Power Supply
41.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Alarm Saf TVDC-1624 Tvdc-1624 9-24V2A 4Z
289.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items