Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N320-30M
Tripp Lite N320-30M

Tripp Lite N320-30M 30M Duplex Mmf 62.5/125 Patch Cable (Lc/

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRL-N32030M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N320-30M
Model Number:  N320-30M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N320-30M
Your Price:37.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332151674

GTIN-14:

00037332151674

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332151674

Brief Product Description:

30M Duplex Mmf 62.5/125 Patch Cable (Lc/

Description

Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Reward Points

38 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items