Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N318-01M
Tripp Lite N318-01M

Tripp Lite N318-01M 1M Lcst Dup Mmf,62.5 Fiber

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N31801M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N318-01M
Model Number:  N318-01M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N318-01M
Your Price:13.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117557

GTIN-14:

00037332117557

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117557

Brief Product Description:

1M Lcst Dup Mmf,62.5 Fiber

Description

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

14 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Altronix BKT2 Rack Mount Bracket 2U
11.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Detection Systems Bosch D8132LT Batt Charger Mod L/Xfmr
81.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite BHDBT-K-SI Hdbaset Lite Hdmi Over Cat5E C
385.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SU10KRT3UHV Ups 10Kva Online Rackmount
4,987.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Asco Power 11604KIT-CX Din Rail Mounting Kit; For Cx0
10.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite P134-06N-DVIACT Displayporttodviactiveconvtr
30.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 30335 Pb24S-Ac Main Adapter-Ruggzd
515.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SRCOOL24K Portable Cooling Unt A/C 24Btu
3,154.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5700-221 Ps-V Power Supply
41.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items