Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N318-01M
Tripp Lite N318-01M

Tripp Lite N318-01M 1M Lcst Dup Mmf,62.5 Fiber

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N31801M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N318-01M
Model Number:  N318-01M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N318-01M
Your Price:13.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117557

GTIN-14:

00037332117557

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117557

Brief Product Description:

1M Lcst Dup Mmf,62.5 Fiber

Description

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

14 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Altronix FP16 Faceplate 16 Output 2U Rack
19.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite B072-008-1-IP 8-Port Compact 1+1 User Rackmo
728.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SR48UBDPWD 48U Rack Enclosure Server Cabi
2,385.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite UPB-05K2-1U Portable 1-Port Usb Batt Chg
24.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Tripp Lite SRCOOL18K Portable Cooling Unt A/C 18K
2,397.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite OMNI1000ISO Ups 1000Va Power Supply
458.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items