Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N316-15M
Tripp Lite N316-15M

Tripp Lite N316-15M 15M Dup Mm Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable Lc/Sc 50Ft

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N31615M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N316-15M
Model Number:  N316-15M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N316-15M
Your Price:31.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332122612

GTIN-14:

00037332122612

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332122612

Brief Product Description:

15M Dup Mm Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable Lc/Sc 50Ft

Description

Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50 ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

32 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Arlington Industries DVFRC COMBO COVER IN WHITE
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-3004-LA Keystone Plate; 4 Port- Light
6.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 20-3105-WH Keystone Insert;RCA-110-Wht
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-3405-WH Cat 5e Keystone Jack, white
7.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 45-0001-BK 1-Gang Recessed Low Voltage Ca
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 45-0024-WH Recessed Pro-Power Kit with Du
45.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 40539-CMT Midsize Telephone/Video Wall J
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 40539-HMI Wall Plate HEX Hole - Ivory
6.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 43080-1L2 QuickPort Wallplate, single ga
9.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49990-MST Connector ST, Multimode.
9.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 689-T 1 Gang Recessed Duplex Recepta
14.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Simply Automated ZS26B-W 2 Rocker/4 Bar Button Plate-Wh
22.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items