Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N316-06M
Tripp Lite N316-06M

Tripp Lite N316-06M 6M Dup Mm Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable Lc/Sc 20Ft

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N31606M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N316-06M
Model Number:  N316-06M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N316-06M
Your Price:22.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332123374

GTIN-14:

00037332123374

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332123374

Brief Product Description:

6M Dup Mm Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable Lc/Sc 20Ft

Description

Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

23 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Security Door Controls SDC E5DI-1 E5 Usb/Rs485 Adapter
61.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-3001-BK Keystone Plate; 1 Port- Black
6.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 20-3101-AL Keystone blank inserts-Almond
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-3101-WH Keystone blank inserts-white
5.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-5155 Decor Insert;2 Keystone-Light
6.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 20-5175 Decor Insert;4 Keystone-Light
6.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 45-0060 5.1 Surround 2G Plate
24.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 45-0070 7.2 Surround Sound 2 Gang Plat
34.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 41292-DVW MOS Component Adapter RCA-110
18.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 42080-2TS QuickPort Wallplate with ID wi
6.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 5ETLS-RG5 Tool-Free Home Cat-5e Keystone
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Simply Automated ZS23-LA Triple Rocker, Half Height Lig
19.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items