Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N316-01M
Tripp Lite N316-01M

Tripp Lite N316-01M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N31601M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N316-01M
Model Number:  N316-01M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N316-01M
Your Price:13.88
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332098986

GTIN-14:

00037332098986

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332098986

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

14 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Leviton HAI 41295-HDI HD-15 Connector - Ivory
23.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 5ETLS-RB5 Tool Free HOME 5e Snap-In Jack
8.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 78001 1-Gang Toggle Device Switch Wa
5.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 80309-S0 2-Gang Decora Plus Screwless W
14.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 84079-40
9.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 84125-40 stainless steel 2-gang, blank,
10.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI X7592-W 15 Amp, 125 Volt Receptacle, 2
24.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Simply Automated URD-30-I Split Receptacle, 15A
71.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items