Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N306-15M
Tripp Lite N306-15M

Tripp Lite N306-15M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N30615M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N306-15M
Model Number:  N306-15M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N306-15M
Your Price:32.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117625

GTIN-14:

00037332117625

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117625

Description

Tripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

33 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Leviton HAI 49886-BR2 250 Micron Buffer Remover
70.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 5G108-JO5 150 Cat 5e Jacks w/Tool-Orange
457.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 80401-NT 1-Gang Nylon Decora Plate-Lt A
6.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 80409-NT 2G Decora Plate-Lt Almond
6.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI PJ23-W 2-Gang No Device Blank Wallpla
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Simply Automated URD-30-I Split Receptacle, 15A
71.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Simply Automated ZS24OS-W 4 Button, Oval (UCQT series on
22.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Simply Automated ZS26B-W 2 Rocker/4 Bar Button Plate-Wh
22.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items