Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N304-10M
Tripp Lite N304-10M

Tripp Lite N304-10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cbl Sc/St -

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N30410M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N304-10M
Model Number:  N304-10M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N304-10M
Your Price:21.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332122551

GTIN-14:

00037332122551

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332122551

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cbl Sc/St -

Description

Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30ft - 33ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

22 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Altronix BKT2 Rack Mount Bracket 2U
11.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite 0SU51012 Minicom Ps/2 Remote Unit For P
161.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SPS415HGULTRA Surge Protector Strip Medical
143.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SR45UBWD 45U Rack Enclosure Server Cabi
1,712.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Altronix TKA2 Keyscan Backplane Fits Trove2
85.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite UPB-02K6-1U Portable 1-Port Usb Batt Chg
17.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite UPB-05K2-1U Portable 1-Port Usb Batt Chg
24.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Alarm Saf TVDC-1624 Tvdc-1624 9-24V2A 4Z
289.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items