Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N304-006
Tripp Lite N304-006

Tripp Lite N304-006 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N304006
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N304-006
Model Number:  N304-006
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N304-006
Your Price:14.88
USD

Availability:

Pre-order

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332013255

GTIN-14:

00037332013255

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332013255

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/St

Description

Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

15 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items