Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Tripp Lite N302-15M

Tripp Lite N302-15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pa

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRL-N30215M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N302-15M
Model Number:  N302-15M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Your Price:24.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117304

GTIN-14:

00037332117304

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117304

Brief Product Description:

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pa

Description

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

25 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items