Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Tripp Lite N302-15M

Tripp Lite N302-15M 15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cbl 50Ft

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N30215M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N302-15M
Model Number:  N302-15M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Your Price:29.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117304

GTIN-14:

00037332117304

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117304

Brief Product Description:

15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cbl 50Ft

Description

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

30 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Superior Modular 616SMSC Adapter Plate Assy,Sc,Sm,Loaded
51.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Security Door Controls SDC E5DI-1 E5 Usb/Rs485 Adapter
61.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Arlington Industries DVFRC COMBO COVER IN WHITE
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-3101-WH Keystone blank inserts-white
5.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-5321 2 port surface for keystone mo
6.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Leviton HAI 49990-SST ST Fast Cure Fiber Conn
12.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 80309-S0 2-Gang Decora Plus Screwless W
14.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 88079 1-Gang Louvre Horizontal Box L
11.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Simply Automated ZS26B-W 2 Rocker/4 Bar Button Plate-Wh
22.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Speco Technologies SPCOAX Coaxial Video Surge Protector,
20.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items