Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Tripp Lite N302-15M

Tripp Lite N302-15M 15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cbl 50Ft

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N30215M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N302-15M
Model Number:  N302-15M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Your Price:29.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117304

GTIN-14:

00037332117304

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117304

Brief Product Description:

15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cbl 50Ft

Description

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

30 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Arlington Industries DVFRC COMBO COVER IN WHITE
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-3006-LA Keystone Plate; 6 Port- Light
6.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 20-3105-WH Keystone Insert;RCA-110-Wht
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 20-3405-WH Cat 5e Keystone Jack, white
7.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 45-0001-BK 1-Gang Recessed Low Voltage Ca
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 45-0024-WH Recessed Pro-Power Kit with Du
45.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 40539-HMI Wall Plate HEX Hole - Ivory
6.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 40837-BTR QuickPort Banana Jack Adapter,
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49990-MSC SC Fast Cure Connector, Multim
9.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 5EA20-M3W QUICKPLATE, MID SIZE, 1DATA PO
10.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 689-W 1 Gang Recessed Duplex Recepta
9.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Speco Technologies SPCOAX Coaxial Video Surge Protector,
20.88
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items