Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Tripp Lite N302-15M

Tripp Lite N302-15M 15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cbl 50Ft

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N30215M
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N302-15M
Model Number:  N302-15M
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N302-15M
Your Price:29.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332117304

GTIN-14:

00037332117304

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332117304

Brief Product Description:

15M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cbl 50Ft

Description

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

30 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

DataComm 20-3405-WH Cat 5e Keystone Jack, white
7.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 20-4505-WH Wall Plate STD w/2 HDMI Connec
15.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
DataComm 42-0010 RCA Female to F Male
6.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 45-0022-WH Recessed Pro-Power Kit with Lo
85.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Leviton HAI 40985-CRU UNIVERSAL RCA CONNECTOR
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 41291-1MT MOS Insert, 1-port QuickPort A
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 5EHOM-RB5 Home Cat-5e Keystone Jack - Br
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI D4106-1LW Dimensions« D4106 Lighting Con
621.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items