Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N302-010
Tripp Lite N302-010

Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cble,62.5/125-3M(10)'

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TC-N302010
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N302-010
Model Number:  N302-010
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N302-010
Your Price:15.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332013231

GTIN-14:

00037332013231

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332013231

Brief Product Description:

Fiber Optic Patch Cble,62.5/125-3M(10)'

Description

Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

16 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Altronix FP16 Faceplate 16 Output 2U Rack
19.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Ortronics HDJ6A-44 Hd Jack Cat6A Clarity T568A/B
14.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Tripp Lite B090-A9F-X Db9F-Rj45 Crsvr Modular Adptr
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite BHDBT-K-SI Hdbaset Lite Hdmi Over Cat5E C
385.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite PV400USB 400W Compact Car Inverter 12V
56.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SU12000RT4UHW 12000Va 8400W Ups Smart Online
7,436.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite SU20K3/3XR5 20000Va 16000W Ups 3-Phase Twr
13,686.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Power-Sonic PTX32HLBS-FS 12V32A Pwr-Sport Bat Fac Seald
144.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Tripp Lite U225-004-R 4 Port Usb Hub
14.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock

Recently Viewed Items