Information

Icon
Icon
Tripp Lite N302-010
Tripp Lite N302-010

Tripp Lite N302-010 3M (10-Ft.) Duplex Mmf 62.5/125 Patch Ca

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Tripp Lite website is http://www.tripplite.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRL-N302010
Manufacturer:  Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:  N302-010
Model Number:  N302-010
Browse By ALL other  Tripp Lite Products
Tripp Lite N302-010
Your Price:13.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

037332013231

GTIN-14:

00037332013231

EAN / GTIN-13:

0037332013231

Brief Product Description:

3M (10-Ft.) Duplex Mmf 62.5/125 Patch Ca

Description

Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Reward Points

14 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items