Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TFC-110S20D5
TrendNet TFC-110S20D5

TrendNet TFC-110S20D5 Dual Wavelength,Single Mode Sc Fibr Convrtr Tx1550

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TQ-TFC11S2D5
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TFC-110S20D5
Model Number:  TFC-110S20D5
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TFC-110S20D5
Your Price:97.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

710931504248

GTIN-14:

00710931504248

EAN / GTIN-13:

0710931504248

Brief Product Description:

Dual Wavelength,Single Mode Sc Fibr Convrtr Tx1550

Description

The TFC-110S20D5 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D3. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.

Reward Points

98 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items