Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TFC-1000S70
TrendNet TFC-1000S70

TrendNet TFC-1000S70 1000Base-T To 1000Base-Lx Single Mode Fi

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRE-TFC1000S70
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TFC-1000S70
Model Number:  TFC-1000S70
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TFC-1000S70
Your Price:558.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

710931504286

GTIN-14:

00710931504286

EAN / GTIN-13:

0710931504286

Brief Product Description:

1000Base-T To 1000Base-Lx Single Mode Fi

Description

The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-LX (SC-Type) port.

Reward Points

559 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items