Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TFC-1000-S20
TrendNet TFC-1000-S20

TrendNet TFC-1000-S20 1000 Base-T To 1000 Base-Lx,Single Mode Fibr Convt

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TQ-TFC1000S2
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TFC-1000-S20
Model Number:  TFC-1000-S20
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TFC-1000-S20
Your Price:137.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

710931504262

GTIN-14:

00710931504262

EAN / GTIN-13:

0710931504262

Brief Product Description:

1000 Base-T To 1000 Base-Lx,Single Mode Fibr Convt

Description

The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-LX (SC-Type) port.

Reward Points

138 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

DataComm 70-0050 Home Command Center II
31.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 41AB6-1F4 eXtreme 6+ 110-Style Wiring Bl
46.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 41DR6-1F4 Wiring Block eXtreme 6+ 110-St
74.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-18M 4x18 Telephone Dist Board w/ b
62.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 47603-1G8 Phone and 8-Way Video panel
50.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 476TM-612 Twist & Mount Patch Panel, 12
75.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 48212-124 DC Power Dist. Bus
80.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI PE100-10W 2000W Power Extender for Incan
129.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items