Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TEG-MGBSX
TrendNet TEG-MGBSX

TrendNet TEG-MGBSX 1Gig/Duplx-Lc/Mini-Gbic/550M

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TQ-TEGMGBSX
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TEG-MGBSX
Model Number:  TEG-MGBSX
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TEG-MGBSX
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:32.79
USD

Availability:

In Stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

710931501605

GTIN-14:

00163120805730

EAN / GTIN-13:

0163120805730

Brief Product Description:

1Gig/Duplx-Lc/Mini-Gbic/550M

Description

The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-SX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector

Reward Points

33 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10060 100 Fx/1000Lx Mini-Gbic
429.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10063 100Fx Mini-Gbic Module
213.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10301 Sr Sfp+ Module
862.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10309 Er Sfp+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethe Rnet
4,323.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16315 Vim2-Summitstack-V80
1,439.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Suttle SAM-VX10 10 Port Voice Exp Board
18.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items