Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TEG-MGBS80
TrendNet TEG-MGBS80

TrendNet TEG-MGBS80 Mini Gbic Single-Mode Lx (70Km) Module

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRE-TEGMGBS80
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TEG-MGBS80
Model Number:  TEG-MGBS80
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TEG-MGBS80
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:126.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

710931501957

GTIN-14:

00710931501957

EAN / GTIN-13:

0710931501957

Brief Product Description:

Mini Gbic Single-Mode Lx (70Km) Module

Description

The TEG-MGBS80 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 80km (49.7miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector.

Reward Points

127 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items