Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10D35
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10D35

TrendNet TEG-MGBS10D35 Mini-Gbic Dual Wavelength Single-Mode Lc

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRE-TEGMGBS10D35
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TEG-MGBS10D35
Model Number:  TEG-MGBS10D35
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10D35
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:522.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Mini-Gbic Dual Wavelength Single-Mode Lc

Description

The pair of Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. The pair of Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type modules must be used together in order to span distances up to 10km (6.2 miles). Two modules are included, each with 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC Simplex -Type) Mini-GBIC connector.

Reward Points

523 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10067 100Base Fx Mini-Gbic Module
109.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10301 Sr Sfp+ Module
862.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10309 Er Sfp+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethe Rnet
4,323.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16119 Xgm3S-2Xf/Module
521.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16120 Xgm3Sb-4Sf/Module
906.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 41531 Bd 8900 Interface Module 48-Po Rt
9,370.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 41631 Bd 8900 10G8X 8 Port 10G Base- X
15,137.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items