Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10

TrendNet TEG-MGBS10 Mini Gbic Singlemode,Lx(10Km) Module

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-TQ-TEGMGBS10
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TEG-MGBS10
Model Number:  TEG-MGBS10
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:38.79
USD

Availability:

In Stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

710931501612

GTIN-14:

00710931501612

EAN / GTIN-13:

0710931501612

Brief Product Description:

Mini Gbic Singlemode,Lx(10Km) Module

Description

The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector.

Reward Points

39 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Comnet SFP-3 100Fx,1310Nm,20Km,Lc,2Fiber, M Sa Compliant
72.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10066 100Base-Lx10 Mini-Gbic
213.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10071H 1000 Base-Sx Sfp Hi 10 Pack
2,127.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16112 Xgm2-2Xf
1,799.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 48041 Bdxa-10G48X
15,137.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items