Information

Icon
Icon
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10

TrendNet TEG-MGBS10 ªMini-Gbic Module For Single-Mode Fiber

Manufacturer Name & URL:

TRENDnet website is http://www.trendnet.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-TRE-TEGMGBS10
Manufacturer:  TrendNet
Manufacturer Part Number:  TEG-MGBS10
Model Number:  TEG-MGBS10
Browse By ALL other  TrendNet Products
TrendNet TEG-MGBS10
Home >Modules  >
Your Price:30.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

710931501612

GTIN-14:

00710931501612

EAN / GTIN-13:

0710931501612

Brief Product Description:

¦Mini-Gbic Module For Single-Mode Fiber

Description

The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector.

Reward Points

31 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 16117 Xgm3-2Sf
809.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 41231 Bd 8900-Msm128 Management Swit Ch Module
12,253.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 48032 Bdxa-Fm10T
11,532.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 48041 Bdxa-10G48X
15,137.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items