Information

Icon
Icon
Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5
Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5

Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5 1000Base-Sx 1300Nm Extended Multimode Lc

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Transition Networks, Inc website is http://www.transition.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-P6-TNSFPESX5
Manufacturer:  Transition Networks
Manufacturer Part Number:  TN-SFP-ESX5
Model Number:  TN-SFP-ESX5
Browse By ALL other  Transition Networks Products
Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5
Home >Modules  >
Your Price:725.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

648177003952

GTIN-14:

00648177003952

EAN / GTIN-13:

0648177003952

Brief Product Description:

1000Base-Sx 1300Nm Extended Multimode Lc

Description

The TN-SFP-XXX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications. The device is designed for use in Switches and routers compatible with Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).

Reward Points

726 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10063 100Fx Mini-Gbic Module
213.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10066 100Base-Lx10 Mini-Gbic
213.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10121 10Gbase-Sr Xfp, Lc Connector
1,439.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10122 10Gbase-Lr Xfp, Lc Connector
2,160.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16119 Xgm3S-2Xf/Module
521.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 41551 Blackdiamond 8500 48 Port
2,881.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TEG-MGBS80 Mini Gbic Single-Mode Lx (70Km) Module
126.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items