Information

Icon
Icon
Transition Networks TN-J4858C
Transition Networks TN-J4858C

Transition Networks TN-J4858C 1000 Base 8X850Nm Multimode

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Transition Networks, Inc website is http://www.transition.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-P6-TNJ4858C
Manufacturer:  Transition Networks
Manufacturer Part Number:  TN-J4858C
Model Number:  TN-J4858C
Browse By ALL other  Transition Networks Products
Transition Networks TN-J4858C
Home > Modules  >
Your Price:135.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

648177027088

GTIN-14:

00648177027088

EAN / GTIN-13:

0648177027088

Brief Product Description:

1000 Base 8X850Nm Multimode

Description

ProCurve 1000Base-SX SFP Module is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.

Reward Points

136 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Extreme Networks 10071H 1000 Base-Sx Sfp Hi 10 Pack
2,127.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10121 10Gbase-Sr Xfp, Lc Connector
1,439.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 10301 Sr Sfp+ Module
862.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16313 V1M2 Summitstack 128 Interface Module
1,078.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 16420 Summitstack-V80 Module
521.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Extreme Networks 48031 Bdxa-Fm20T
16,579.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Legrand HA5202 Television Display Interface E
90.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items