Information

Icon
Icon
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1450
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1450

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1450 1000Base-Lx 1450Nm Single Mode (Lc)

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Transition Networks, Inc website is http://www.transition.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-P6-TNCWD1450
Manufacturer:  Transition Networks
Manufacturer Part Number:  TN-CWDM-SFP-1450
Model Number:  TN-CWDM-SFP-1450
Browse By ALL other  Transition Networks Products
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1450
Home >Modules  >
Your Price:1,028.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

648177028689

GTIN-14:

00648177028689

EAN / GTIN-13:

0648177028689

Brief Product Description:

1000Base-Lx 1450Nm Single Mode (Lc)

Description

Transition Networks' SFP modules fully comply with the Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). This compliance allows our SFP modules to be used in all other MSA compliant SFP platforms. In addition, TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0 modules are also compatible with all Cisco SFP-based equipment, as well as Cisco's IOS software. TN SFP modules are not Cisco OEM brand modules.

Reward Points

1029 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items