Information

Icon
Icon
Transition Networks SISTF1011-141-LRT
Transition Networks SISTF1011-141-LRT

Transition Networks SISTF1011-141-LRT 4 X 10/100 Base Tx(Rj45)[100M/328Ft) And 100 Base

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Transition Networks, Inc website is http://www.transition.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-P6-SISTF1LRT
Manufacturer:  Transition Networks
Manufacturer Part Number:  SISTF1011-141-LRT
Model Number:  SISTF1011-141-LRT
Browse By ALL other  Transition Networks Products
Transition Networks SISTF1011-141-LRT
Your Price:507.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

648177000760

GTIN-14:

00648177000760

EAN / GTIN-13:

0648177000760

Brief Product Description:

4 X 10/100 Base Tx(Rj45)[100M/328Ft) And 100 Base

Description

The media converter SISTF1011-141-LRT can connect to either 10Base-T or 100Base-TX ports and provides a 100Base-FX fiber optic connection for links up to 2km. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper based cabling by using the Industrial Media Converter to convert your copper based equipment over to fiber optics.

Reward Points

508 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Alltel Windstream Supply VTBAR Tbar F/V9022
2.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 20-5165 Decor Insert;3 Keystone-Light
6.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
DataComm 70-0017-S 12x44 Universal Home Command C
32.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 40159-W Decora Plate with F & RJ
8.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 41292-DVW MOS Component Adapter RCA-110
18.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 41295-HDI HD-15 Connector - Ivory
23.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49990-MSC SC Fast Cure Connector, Multim
9.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 49990-MST Connector ST, Multimode.
9.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 689-T 1 Gang Recessed Duplex Recepta
14.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 80309-S0 2-Gang Decora Plus Screwless W
14.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Leviton HAI 84079-40
9.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items