Information

Icon
Icon
Transition Networks E100BTXFX05SMLC
Transition Networks E100BTXFX05SMLC

Transition Networks E100BTXFX05SMLC Fast Ethernet Single Mode Lc

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Transition Networks, Inc website is http://www.transition.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-P6-E100BT5SM
Manufacturer:  Transition Networks
Manufacturer Part Number:  E100BTXFX05SMLC
Model Number:  E100BTXFX05SMLC
Browse By ALL other  Transition Networks Products
Transition Networks E100BTXFX05SMLC
Your Price:443.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

648177006496

GTIN-14:

00648177006496

EAN / GTIN-13:

0648177006496

Brief Product Description:

Fast Ethernet Single Mode Lc

Description

E-100BTX-FX-05(SMLC) Fast Ethernet media converter connects 100Base-TX shielded or unshielded twisted-pair copper cable to 100Base-FX fiber-optic cable.

  • Link Pass Through
  • Far End Fault (FEF)
  • Automatic Link Restoration
  • Pause (IEEE 802.3xy)

Reward Points

444 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items