Information

Icon
Icon
Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)
Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)

Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC) 100Base-Fx 1300Nm Multimode (Lc)

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Transition Networks, Inc website is http://www.transition.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-P6-E100BTXLC
Manufacturer:  Transition Networks
Manufacturer Part Number:  E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)
Model Number:  E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)
Browse By ALL other  Transition Networks Products
Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)
Your Price:210.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

648177013968

GTIN-14:

00648177013968

EAN / GTIN-13:

0648177013968

Brief Product Description:

100Base-Fx 1300Nm Multimode (Lc)

Description

Transition Networks 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter makes cost-effective integration of twisted pair and fiber optics in Fast Ethernet networks easier than ever before.

Reward Points

211 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Interlogix Fiber Options D1010 Rs232C Trans Receiver
171.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Interlogix Fiber Options FP1101 Fiber Pack
226.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock

Recently Viewed Items