Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FX82052MSTR-4
Pelco Schneider Electric FX82052MSTR-4

Pelco Schneider Electric FX82052MSTR-4 Fiber Multi Mode 10/100 5X2

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-FX82052MS
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FX82052MSTR-4
Model Number:  FX82052MSTR-4
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FX82052MSTR-4

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Fiber Multi Mode 10/100 5X2

Description

The FX82052 unmanaged Ethernet switch provides five 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports and two 100BASE-FX fiber ports for the transport of bidirectional Ethernet data. The FX82052 switch is available in versions that accept one or two multimode or single-mode fibers per fiber port.

Reward Points

474 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items