Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FX82051MSTR-2
Pelco Schneider Electric FX82051MSTR-2

Pelco Schneider Electric FX82051MSTR-2 10/100 Swt 5X1 2 Fiber Multi Mode St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-FX8251TR2
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FX82051MSTR-2
Model Number:  FX82051MSTR-2
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FX82051MSTR-2
Your Price:430.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

10/100 Swt 5X1 2 Fiber Multi Mode St

Description

The FX82051 unmanaged Ethernet switch provides five 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports and one 100BASE-FX fiber port for the transport of bidirectional Ethernet data. Two fibers are required to transport bidirectional data over the fiber port. Available in multimode and single-mode versions, the FX82051 Ethernet switch is designed for point-to-point applications.

Reward Points

431 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items