Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV40M1ST
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV40M1ST

Pelco Schneider Electric FTV40M1ST 4-Channel Multi Mode Transmitter

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-PEL-FTV40M1ST
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FTV40M1ST
Model Number:  FTV40M1ST
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV40M1ST

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

700880297612

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

4-Channel Multi Mode Transmitter

Description

  • 4 channel 10-bit digital video multiplexer TX multimode ST connector
More details...

Reward Points

700 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items