Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV160S1ST
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV160S1ST

Pelco Schneider Electric FTV160S1ST 16Ch Video Tx Sm St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-FTV16S1ST
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FTV160S1ST
Model Number:  FTV160S1ST
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV160S1ST
Your Price:5,363.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

16Ch Video Tx Sm St

Description

  • 16 channel 10-bit digital video multiplexer TX singlemode ST connector
More details...

Reward Points

5364 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

American Fibertek MRR860CSL 6Ch Video Sngl Md Rcvr
2,653.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek MT-91P5E Video/Ethernet/Rack Card Rx
1,317.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek RR-713C Data Rack Reciever
984.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek RR-89CA-AX-SL Intercom/Video Avt/R Rack Cd
1,589.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Fibertek SFP-TX Small Formatpluggable 1000Base
81.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
BCD MCM110SC2 10/100 Ethrnt Mltimode Convtr
100.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet NW7/M/I870 Fcc Indus Point/To/Multipnt
872.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Costar Video CUTP16HD Hd Utp Kit 16Chl Active Hub
378.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC FPVB1-AB1-IB2-SR-C Singlemode Receiver 1Ch P/P
1,650.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Comnet FVT8SFP2R 8Ch Video Transmitter 2 Sfp
2,792.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Nitek ET1543C Ip Cam Over Coax Transmitter
181.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items