Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10M1STM
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10M1STM

Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10M1STM Mini 1Ch Video Tx Mm St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-PEL-FTV10M1STM
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FTV10M1STM
Model Number:  FTV10M1STM
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10M1STM

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Mini 1Ch Video Tx Mm St

Description

Description

8Bit Digital 850nm 1CH Video Multimode Fiber Tx, ST Connector

Reward Points

152 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items