Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST

Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST 1Ch Vid 1Ch Data Bi-Direct Tx Sm St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-PEL-FTV10D1S1ST
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FTV10D1S1ST
Model Number:  FTV10D1S1ST
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

700880297759

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

1Ch Vid 1Ch Data Bi-Direct Tx Sm St

Description

Description

Digital 1310nm / 1550nm Video / Bidirectional Data Single Mode Fiber Tx, ST Connector

Reward Points

719 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Digital Watchdog DW-V960H86T
1,584.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Digital Watchdog DW-V960H89T
1,846.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Digital Watchdog DW-VMAX480D83T
905.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
NUUO SCB-7116 Hardware H.264 Capture card 16 ports
978.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
NUUO SCB-8004HD Hardware H.264 Capture card 4 ports
770.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Toshiba EVH8-240-4T Analog DVR 8ch 240PPSRecord/24
1,381.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items