Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST

Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST 1Ch Vid 1Ch Data Bi-Direct Tx Sm St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-V10D1S1ST
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FTV10D1S1ST
Model Number:  FTV10D1S1ST
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FTV10D1S1ST

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

700880297759

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

1Ch Vid 1Ch Data Bi-Direct Tx Sm St

Description

Description

Digital 1310nm / 1550nm Video / Bidirectional Data Single Mode Fiber Tx, ST Connector

Reward Points

765 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Ventra CDR-500BT 720P Hd Dvr W/Gps 32 Gb Sd Crd
320.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Watchnet EVI-1621-6T 6Ch 2.1Evi Dvr 6Tb Hdd Hd
902.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Watchnet EVI3221E-4T 32Ch 2.1Mp Evi-Dvr Hd-Vidovr
1,292.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Image Vault PROX16480-4TB 16Cam Pro Command Dvr 4Tb 16Au
4,890.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Samsung Techwin STA SRD-1685-2TB 16Ch Ahd Recorder
684.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Costar Video CR3200PC-2TB 32Ch Hybrid&Analog Ip Dvr 2Tb
3,802.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Samsung Techwin STA SRD-1685-8TB Dvr 16Ch 8Tb 240Fps
1,338.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items