Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FT8308MSTR
Pelco Schneider Electric FT8308MSTR

Pelco Schneider Electric FT8308MSTR Mm 8V Bit Fiber Trans.

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-FT838MSTR
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FT8308MSTR
Model Number:  FT8308MSTR
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FT8308MSTR

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

700880169001

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Mm 8V Bit Fiber Trans.

Description

Description:

8Bit Digital 1310nm 8CH Video Multimode Fiber Tx; ST Connector

Reward Points

1903 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items