Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FRV10D1M1ST
Pelco Schneider Electric FRV10D1M1ST

Pelco Schneider Electric FRV10D1M1ST 1Ch Vid 1Ch Data Bi-Direct Rx Mm St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-RV10D1M1S
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FRV10D1M1ST
Model Number:  FRV10D1M1ST
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FRV10D1M1ST

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

700880298091

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

1Ch Vid 1Ch Data Bi-Direct Rx Mm St

Description

Description

Digital 1310nm / 850nm Video / Bidirectional Data Multimode Fiber Tx, ST Connector

Reward Points

456 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Speco Technologies D16WVTM6TB 16Ch Wall Mnt Dvr 6Tb W/Mntr
1,023.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Watchnet EVI-0413-2T 4Ch 1.3 Evi Dvr Hd Vidovrutp
289.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Watchnet EVI-08KIT4-21IRB 8Ch Dvr W/4X2.1 Mp Cameras 2Tb
1,032.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Watchnet TRB-08EX-4T 8Ch 2.1 Tri-Brid Dvr Xvi Hd
1,211.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Watchnet TRB-32EX-2T 32Ch 2.1 Tri-Brid Dvr Xvi Hd
1,596.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Image Vault PROX16480-4TB 16Cam Pro Command Dvr 4Tb 16Au
4,890.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Costar Video CR3200PC-2TB 32Ch Hybrid&Analog Ip Dvr 2Tb
3,802.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Costar Video CR3200PC-8TB 32Ch/Hybrid&Ip/Rec/8Tb
4,424.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
CBC Computar Ganz DR-8FX2-4TB 8Ch 240Ffps 4Tb Hdd Hdmi
685.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Hikvision DS-9008HQHI-SH-42TB Tdvr 8Ch Hd/Ana And 8Ch Ip 4Sa
3,534.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items