Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric FR85011AMSTR
Pelco Schneider Electric FR85011AMSTR

Pelco Schneider Electric FR85011AMSTR 1 Channel Video And Data Receiver, Mm, St

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-FR851AMST
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  FR85011AMSTR
Model Number:  FR85011AMSTR
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric FR85011AMSTR
Your Price:475.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

700880204344

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

1 Channel Video And Data Receiver, Mm, St

Description

Description

Digital 1310nm / 850nm Video / Bidirectional Data Multimode Fiber Rx, ST Connector

Reward Points

476 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Comnet CWFESFPMCPOE30/M 100Mbps/Media Convrtr Sfp Req
439.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
TrendNet TU3-C10 3M/10Ft. Usb 3.0 Cable
7.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Etherwan ET-DD-85-55 Power Convrtr Input 12Vdc To 3
147.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5505-361 Xis T98A16-Ve Media Converter
927.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock

Recently Viewed Items