Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric CT85041SSTR
Pelco Schneider Electric CT85041SSTR

Pelco Schneider Electric CT85041SSTR Ft85041Sstr With Conformal Coating

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-PE-CT8541SSR
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  CT85041SSTR
Model Number:  CT85041SSTR
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric CT85041SSTR

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

700880183649

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Ft85041Sstr With Conformal Coating

Description

Conformal coated 8Bit Digital 1310nm / 1550nm 4CH Video with Bi-Directional Data Single Mode Fiber Tx; ST Connector

Reward Points

2010 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items