Information

Icon
Icon
Pelco Schneider Electric CT8304MSTR
Pelco Schneider Electric CT8304MSTR

Pelco Schneider Electric CT8304MSTR Ft8304Mstr With Conformal Coating

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Pelco website is http://www.pelco.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN11-PEL-CT8304MSTR
Manufacturer:  Pelco Schneider Electric
Manufacturer Part Number:  CT8304MSTR
Model Number:  CT8304MSTR
Browse By ALL other  Pelco Schneider Electric Products
Pelco Schneider Electric CT8304MSTR
Your Price:787.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Ft8304Mstr With Conformal Coating

Description

Conformal coated 8Bit Digital 1310nm 4CH Video Multimode Fiber Tx; ST Connector

Reward Points

788 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Recently Viewed Items