Information

Icon
Icon
Nitek MC722ST-20
Nitek MC722ST-20

Nitek MC722ST-20 10/100 Base Tx To A 10/100 Base Fx Single Mode

Manufacturer Name & URL:

Northern Information Technology, Inc website is http://www.nitek.net
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-N1-MC722ST20
Manufacturer:  Nitek
Manufacturer Part Number:  MC722ST-20
Model Number:  MC722ST-20
Browse By ALL other  Nitek Products
Nitek MC722ST-20
Your Price:84.79
USD

Availability:

Out of stock

UPC / GTIN-12:

661955722029

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

10/100 Base Tx To A 10/100 Base Fx Single Mode

Description

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3 1000BaseT and IEEE802.3u 1000BaseTX/FX standards
  • Extends standard Ethernet cable limits
  • Autosensing MDI/MDIX Crossover for Network Port
  • 1000Mbps
  • Fully transparent to the network
  • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
  • Easy to install, no set up required.
  • No MAC or IP addressing required.
  • LED indicators for network signals, link status and power
More details...

Reward Points

85 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

FLIR Digimerge ACCDPS282B 8Port Poe Switch Class 2/3
266.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Sentex Chamberlain DT418 Transmitter Elite 1Button Xmtr
25.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
OT Systems ET1111P-H 10/100Base-Tx (Poe) To 100Base
206.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC WES3-KT-P5T 2)Wes3-Ax-Ca W/17Dbi & 1)Esul5
1,247.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
KBC WES3-KT-P5 2)Wes3-Ax-Ca W/17Dbi & 1)Esul5
1,139.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5505-371 Axis T98A17-Ve Media Convetr
927.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock
Etherwan EMC400-0PS Commercial 4 Slot Din Rail Cha
198.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Etherwan EL900-A-H-1-C Hardened(-40 C-75 C)1 10/100Tx
246.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5900-294 T8133 30W Midspan
83.79
Average Rating(0)
In Stock

Recently Viewed Items