Information

Icon
Icon
KBC SFP-MM2
KBC SFP-MM2

KBC SFP-MM2 Sfp Mod 100Mbps 2Fiber Multimode Lc Connector

Manufacturer Name & URL:

KBC Networks Ltd website is http://www.kbcnetworks.com
ELVESsupply.com SKU:  VEN10-M5-SFPMM2
Manufacturer:  KBC
Manufacturer Part Number:  SFP-MM2
Model Number:  SFP-MM2
Browse By ALL other  KBC Products
KBC SFP-MM2
Your Price:74.79
USD

Availability:

In Stock

EAN / GTIN-13:

Brief Product Description:

Sfp Mod 100Mbps 2Fiber Multimode Lc Connector

Reward Points

75 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

You May Also Like

Axis 5503-841 Axis Door Switch A
31.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Axis 5801-694 Axis T8516 Poe+ Network Switch
721.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
American Dynamics Tyco ADMPCPU Megapower Cpu F/Megapwr System
2,768.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Honeywell Video RD9021 Input/Output Interface For Max1000
86.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock
Everfocus EPOE05 Es0501-40,5 Port Poe Switch,Us
174.79
Average Rating(0)
Out of stock

Recently Viewed Items